Street Light Malfunction at housing area

Reported by Emily Lee Kah Yee at 13:08, Saturday 22 July 2017

Not reported to council

Street Lamps inside the residence area are malfunction since 14/07/2017 at Jalan BS 10/3a & Jalan BS 10/3b, Seksyen 10 Taman Bukit Serdang.

RSS feed of updates to this problem

Receive email when updates are left on this problem.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the council. Your information will only be used in accordance with our privacy policy

Now to submit your update…

Do you have a FixMyStreet password?

Yes I have a password

Forgotten your password? Confirm by email instead, providing a new password at that point. When you confirm, your password will be updated.

No Let me confirm my update by email

Providing a password is optional, but doing so will allow you to more easily report problems, leave updates and manage your reports.